Warsaw: +48 888 889 661
ul. Brylowska 2/3B
Kielce: +48 692 024 827
ul. Kozia 3a/1
en

Kielce, , Zagnańska

102.06 m2 Rooms: 4 18 127 PLN/m2 1 850 000 PLN

Description of the ad

Premium apartment with panoramic views of Kielce | Plaza Tower | 102.06 m² | Terrace 32 m²

For sale: a unique 4-room premium apartment with an area of 102.06 m², located on the 16th (top) floor of the prestigious Plaza Tower building on Zagnańska Street in Kielce. This property is designed for those who appreciate modern design, top-quality finishes, and spectacular views of the city skyline and Karczówka Hill.

A major highlight of the apartment is the spacious, sunny terrace of 32.36 m² with southern exposure, offering an ideal space for relaxation and enjoying panoramic views of Kielce at any time of day.

Layout:

  • spacious, perfectly illuminated living room with panoramic glazing and access to the terrace,
  • elegant dining area connected with a modern kitchen,
  • comfortable master bedroom with a private bathroom and a bathtub positioned by the window with a unique city view, additionally with access to a balcony,
  • two additional rooms ideal as bedrooms, a home office, or a children’s room,
  • second bathroom,
  • functional hallway.

Finishing standard:
The apartment has been finished with attention to every detail, using high-quality materials and premium equipment:

  • natural wooden floors and premium gres tiles,